-
SKU: LAC-019Chainmail Coif 6MM 18 Gauge Flat Ring Riveted Alternating Solid Ring Mild SteelRated 4.67 out of 5
$260
$195 -
SKU: LAC-055Chainmail Haubergoen 9MM Flat Ring Dome Riveted with solid RingRated 4.67 out of 5
$300 – $380Price range: $300 through $380
$225 – $285Price range: $225 through $285 -
SKU: LAC-010Butted Chainmail Haubergeon 10mm 16 Gauge AluminumRated 4.67 out of 5
$120 – $160Price range: $120 through $160
$90 – $120Price range: $90 through $120 -
SKU: LAC-008Butted Chainmail Shirt For 10-15 yrs child Aluminum 10MM – 16 GaugeRated 4.67 out of 5
$120$90 -
SKU: LAC-048Chainmail Half Hauberk with Skirt 9MM Flat Ring Riveted With Solid RingRated 4.67 out of 5
$300 – $380Price range: $300 through $380
$225 – $285Price range: $225 through $285 -
SKU: LAC-040Chainmail Chausses – 9MM Flat Ring Riveted with Washer Chain Mail LeggingsRated 4.67 out of 5
$299
$224 -
-
SKU: LAC-507Medieval chainmail with Gambeson 9MM Flat Ring Riveted WasherRated 4.50 out of 5
$220 – $300Price range: $220 through $300
$165 – $225Price range: $165 through $225 -
SKU: LAC-503Chainmail Coif Face Covered 9mm Flat Ring Riveted With WasherRated 4.50 out of 5
$199 – $280Price range: $199 through $280
$149 – $210Price range: $149 through $210 -
SKU: LAC-197Stainless Steel Chainmail Coif 9MM Flat Ring Riveted Every RingRated 4.50 out of 5
$280$210 -
SKU: LAC-180Aluminium Chainmail Chausses 10MM-16Gauge Round Ring Riveted with Solid RingsRated 4.50 out of 5
$140$105 -
SKU: LAC-135Chainmail Loose Rings – Mild Steel 8MM Flat Rings Dome RivetedRated 4.50 out of 5
$75 – $150Price range: $75 through $150
$56 – $113Price range: $56 through $113 -
-
SKU: LAC-102Stainless Steel Chainmail Collar 9MM Flat Ring Riveted Bishop MantleRated 4.33 out of 5
$299$224 -
SKU: LAC-004Chainmail Coif Face Covered 9mm Flat Ring Riveted With Washer CombatRated 4.00 out of 5
$199 – $280Price range: $199 through $280
$149 – $210Price range: $149 through $210 -
SKU: LAC-524-1Dark Gray Sleeveless Chainmail Shirt 10MM Flat Ring Riveted Alternative Solid Rings
$220 – $310Price range: $220 through $310
$165 – $233Price range: $165 through $233
Recommended Products
SKU: LAC-503
Chainmail Coif Face Covered 9mm Flat Ring Riveted With Washer
Rated 4.50 out of 5
$149 – $210Price range: $149 through $210
SKU: LAA-036
Brass Scale Lorica Squamata Roman Empire Scale armor
$338 – $525Price range: $338 through $525













