-
SKU: LAC-198Aluminium Chainmail Coif 9MM Flat Ring Riveted with Solid RingsRated 5.00 out of 5
$130$98 -
-
-
SKU: LAC-193Chainmail Coif 8MM Flat Ring Riveted with Solid Rings Mild SteelRated 5.00 out of 5
$130
$98 -
SKU: LAC-191Chainmail Coif Face Covered 8MM Flat Ring Riveted with Solid RingsRated 5.00 out of 5
$199
$149 -
SKU: LAC-190Chainmail Coif 8MM Flat Ring Riveted with Solid Rings Mild Steel Maille HoodRated 5.00 out of 5
$135
$101 -
SKU: LAC-179Aluminium Chainmail Chausses 10MM-16Gauge Round Riveted Every RingsRated 5.00 out of 5
$150$113 -
SKU: LAC-178Aluminium Chainmail Chausses 9MM 16 Gauge Flat Ring Riveted with Solid RingsRated 5.00 out of 5
$170$128 -
SKU: LAC-182chainmail Aventail 8MM 18 Gauge Flat Ring Riveted with Solid RingRated 5.00 out of 5
$150
$113 -
SKU: LAC-177Chainmail Gloves – 9MM Flat Ring With Alternating Solid Ring Dome RivetedRated 5.00 out of 5
$110
$83 -
-
SKU: LAC-168Aluminium Chainmail Skirt 10MM Flat Ring Riveted with Solid RingsRated 5.00 out of 5
$150$113 -
SKU: LAC-166Stainless Steel Chainmail Collar 9MM-18Gauge flat Ring Riveted Rust freeRated 5.00 out of 5
$299$224 -
SKU: LAC-175Chainmail Mittens – 9MM Flat Ring Riveted Alternating Solid RingRated 5.00 out of 5
$110$83 -
-
SKU: LAC-172chainmail collar – 9MM Flat Ring Riveted Alternative Solid Ring with Brass TrimRated 5.00 out of 5
$130
$98
Recommended Products
SKU: LAC-503
Chainmail Coif Face Covered 9mm Flat Ring Riveted With Washer
Rated 4.50 out of 5
$149 – $210Price range: $149 through $210
SKU: LAA-036
Brass Scale Lorica Squamata Roman Empire Scale armor
$338 – $525Price range: $338 through $525

















